Angelica Herbs Logo

Adityabhakta - A -
Herbs by Sanskrit Name

Sanskrit Name > A > Adityabhakta

Total Results: 1

Helianthus annuus photo

Latin Name: Helianthus annuus

Common Name: Sunflower

Sanskrit Name: Adityabhakta


Family: Asteraceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels