Angelica Herbs Logo

King's Cure-All -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > > King's Cure-All

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Oenothera biennis

Common Name: Evening Primrose, Tree Primrose, Sundrop, German Rampion, King's Cure-All


Family: Onagraceae

Parts Used: Seed, Oil, Leaves

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels