Angelica Herbs Logo

Heartwort -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > > Heartwort

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Leonurus cardiaca

Common Name: Motherwort, Lion's Tail, Heartwort

Chinese Name: Yi Mu Cao


Family: Lamiaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels