Angelica Herbs Logo

Gill-Over-the-Ground -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > > Gill-Over-the-Ground

Total Results: 1

Glechoma hederacea photo

Latin Name: Glechoma hederacea

Common Name: Ground Ivy, Creeping Charlie, Gill-Over-the-Ground, Haymaids


Family: Lamiaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels