Angelica Herbs Logo

Esere Bean -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > > Esere Bean

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Physostigma venenosum

Common Name: Calabar Bean, Ordeal Bean, Esere Bean, Doomsday Plant


Family: Fabaceae

Parts Used: Seed

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels