Angelica Herbs Logo

Aragvadha

sanskrit name > A > Aragvadha

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Cassia fistula

Common Name: Indian Laburnum, Golden Shower

Sanskrit Name: Aragvadha


Family: Fabaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels