Angelica Herbs Logo

Galium verum

latin name > Galium verum

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Galium verum

Common Name: Our Lady's Bedstraw, Yellow Spring Bedstraw


Family: Rubiaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels