Angelica Herbs Logo

Atlantic Poison Oak

common name > A > Atlantic Poison Oak

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Toxicodendron pubescens

Synonyms: Rhus toxicodendron, Toxicodendron toxicarium, Toxicodendron toxicodendron, Toxicodendron quercifolium

Common Name: Atlantic Poison Oak


Family: Anacardiaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels