Angelica Herbs Logo

Dong Gua Pi, Dong Gua Ren

chinese name > D > Dong Gua Pi, Dong Gua Ren

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Benincasa hispida

Common Name: Chinese Winter Melon, Wax Gourd

Chinese Name: Dong Gua Pi, Dong Gua Ren


Family: Cucurbitaceae

Parts Used: Peel, Seed

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels