Angelica Herbs Logo

Dan Shen

chinese name > D > Dan Shen

Total Results: 1

Salvia miltiorrhiza photo

Latin Name: Salvia miltiorrhiza

Common Name: Chinese Red Root Sage

Chinese Name: Dan Shen


Family: Lamiaceae

Energy: Cool, Dry

Taste: Bitter

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels