Angelica Herbs Logo

Da Feng Zi

chinese name > D > Da Feng Zi

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Hydnocarpus kurzii

Common Name: Chaulmoogra, Kalaw Tree

Chinese Name: Da Feng Zi


Family: Flacourtiaceae

Parts Used: Seeds

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels