Angelica Herbs Logo

Taxus brevifolia

common name > W > Taxus brevifolia

Latin Name: Taxus brevifolia

Common Name: Pacific Yew, Western Yew


Family: Taxaceae

Parts Used: Bark, Leaves

designed and programed by design laurels