Angelica Herbs Logo

Oldenlandia corymbosa

chinese name > B > Oldenlandia corymbosa

Latin Name: Oldenlandia corymbosa

Common Name: Oldenlandia, Flat-Top Mille Graines

Chinese Name: Bai Hua She She Cao


Family: Rubiaceae

Energy: Cold, Dry

Taste: Slightly Bitter, Sweet

Parts Used: Herb

designed and programed by design laurels