Angelica Herbs Logo

Helianthus annuus

sanskrit name > A > Helianthus annuus
Helianthus annuus photo

Latin Name: Helianthus annuus

Common Name: Sunflower

Sanskrit Name: Adityabhakta


Family: Asteraceae

designed and programed by design laurels