Angelica Herbs Logo

Arnoglossum reniforme

common name > Arnoglossum reniforme

Latin Name: Arnoglossum reniforme

Synonyms: Cacalia muhlenbergii

Common Name: Indian Plantain


Family: Asteraceae

designed and programed by design laurels